2019 Spring Sunday All YUC Teams Teams


Team logo

Wyoming Jackrabbits

Rank: 1

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Ian Stevens
Assistant Coach(es):
Izzi Bikun William Cilley Roswitha Wise



Team logo

Kettering Fairmont

Rank: 2

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Thomas Brewster
Assistant Coach(es):
Robert Ashby Emily Cooperrider Jon Cridge



Team logo

Walnut Hills

Rank: 3

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Nick DiNardo
Assistant Coach(es):
Maria Dienger Russell Johnson



Team logo

Holmes

Rank: 4

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Jeff Haney Ben Virost
Assistant Coach(es):



Team logo

Princeton

Rank: 5

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Jen Schell
Assistant Coach(es):



Team logo

Mason

Rank: 6

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Jimmy Chisholm
Assistant Coach(es):
Cory Chisholm CJ Pendergast Steve Tong GA Wettengel



Team logo

Moeller/MND

Rank: 7

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Mike Kaylor
Assistant Coach(es):
Liz Anderson Jeff Babiak Samantha Kampsen Zach Kaylor Kyle Young



Team logo

Sycamore

Rank: 8

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Scott Levinson
Assistant Coach(es):
Kim Cooper Dave Richmond



Team logo

CHCA

Rank: 9

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Greg Bach Michael Partusch
Assistant Coach(es):
Sam Dreyfuss Jacob Lamier



Team logo

Milford

Rank: 10

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Pete Luttmann
Assistant Coach(es):
Zach Sieber Dorothy Smith



Team logo

Beavercreek

Rank: 11

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Stephen Moore
Assistant Coach(es):
Tommy Tappel



Team logo

Taylor

Rank: 12

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Sara Pietrakiejew
Assistant Coach(es):
Eric Reichwein



Team logo

Roger Bacon

Rank: 13

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Garrett Meyer
Assistant Coach(es):
Justin Chmiel John Gruter Shawn Newman



Team logo

Clark

Rank: 14

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Liz Keuffer
Assistant Coach(es):
Jacob Fields Ryan Schubert



Team logo

St. X/UA/SUA

Rank: 15

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Zak Weaver
Assistant Coach(es):
Matt Hupp Phil Sawin Rich Weaver



Team logo

Lakota

Rank: 16

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Kyle Romard
Assistant Coach(es):
Nick Bosse Derek Swingle



Team logo

Indian Hill

Rank: 17

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Duxi Zhang
Assistant Coach(es):
Matthew Brenneman



Team logo

Lebanon

Rank: 18

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Ned Earley
Assistant Coach(es):
Samuel Aldredge aylee cole Vic Collavo Robert Hodge Gary Holt Andrew Johnson Amber Karkiewicz Logan McKinney Jordan Meilstrup



Team logo

Revolution/Omega

Rank: 19

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Steve Conrad Phil Hale Stephen Kenny
Assistant Coach(es):
David Fry



Team logo

Springboro

Rank: 20

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Tom Phillips
Assistant Coach(es):
Larry Babb Robert Borger



Team logo

Ghettoblasters

Rank: 21

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Jeff Barbian
Assistant Coach(es):
Mike Finke Blake Tewes