2020 Spring Sunday All YUC Teams Teams


Team logo

Wyoming Jackrabbits

Rank: 1

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Ian Stevens
Assistant Coach(es):
Eli Awtrey Izzi Bikun William Cilley Kellan Gibboney



Team logo

Beavercreek

Rank: 2

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Stephen Moore
Assistant Coach(es):
Jake Whiteaker



Team logo

Springboro

Rank: 3

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Tom Phillips
Assistant Coach(es):
Robert Borger



Team logo

Indian Hill

Rank: 4

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Matthew Brenneman
Assistant Coach(es):
Alexander Barnett Alexander Barnett Peter Tran



Team logo

Mason

Rank: 5

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
CJ Pendergast GA Wettengel
Assistant Coach(es):
Kristin Baxter Rachel Monnin



Team logo

XUA Men

Rank: 6

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Zak Weaver
Assistant Coach(es):
Katie Boscher Jen Golan Matt Hupp Jonathan Weaver Rich Weaver



Team logo

Roger Bacon

Rank: 7

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Garrett Meyer
Assistant Coach(es):
Justin Chmiel Olivia Crane John Gruter



Team logo

XUA Women

Rank: 8

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Jen Golan
Assistant Coach(es):
Katie Boscher Matt Hupp Jonathan Weaver Rich Weaver Zak Weaver



Team logo

Milford

Rank: 9

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Pete Luttmann
Assistant Coach(es):
Daniel Brissette Trish Nguyen Zachary Sieber Richard Weigand



Team logo

Revolution/Omega

Rank: 10

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Kayla Fry Phil Hale Stephen Kenny Madison Wilker
Assistant Coach(es):
David Fry



Team logo

Sycamore

Rank: 11

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Scott Levinson
Assistant Coach(es):
Kimberly Cooper Josh Keyser Dave Richmond



Team logo

Princeton

Rank: 12

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Jen Schell
Assistant Coach(es):
Ryan Crawford Mary Timmons



Team logo

Clark

Rank: 13

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Nick DiNardo Liz Keuffer
Assistant Coach(es):
Jacob Fields Ryan Schubert Malika Smoot



Team logo

Walnut Hills

Rank: 14

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Nick DiNardo
Assistant Coach(es):
Maria Dienger Chris Zimmerman



Team logo

CHCA

Rank: 15

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Jonathan Adams
Assistant Coach(es):
Katie Adams Greg Bach Julie Sebastian



Team logo

Kettering Fairmont

Rank: 16

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Jonathan Cridge
Assistant Coach(es):



Team logo

Lebanon

Rank: 17

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Ned Earley
Assistant Coach(es):
aylee cole Robert Hodge Andrew Johnson Amber Karkiewicz Jordan Meilstrup



Team logo

Moeller

Rank: 18

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Mike Kaylor
Assistant Coach(es):
Liz Anderson Jeff Babiak Zach Kaylor Kyle Young



Team logo

Lakota

Rank: 19

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Nick Bosse
Assistant Coach(es):
Keith Jessee Michael McCune Stephanie Yanosik



Team logo

Mount Notre Dame

Rank: 20

W/L: 0 - 0 - 0

Points: 0 - 0 (0)

Head Coach(es):
Mike Kaylor
Assistant Coach(es):
Liz Anderson Jeff Babiak Zach Kaylor Tori Smith Kyle Young